Friday, November 25, 2011

Chinese Name: 陈嘉桦
The English name [common name]: Ella Chen
Nickname: AhHua, MaoMao, HanBao, Chen Ai La (陈 艾拉)
Date of Birth: June 18, 1981
Birth Place: Ping Tung
Blood Type: A
Height: 163cm
Weight: 48kg
Number of shoes: 8-8.5, 39
Personality: generous, brave, confident, understands others, filial, humor
Family: Parents, grandparents, sister, biggest sister, brother
Favorite singer: Karen Mok, Bon Jovi, Stephanie Sun, Céline Dion
Favorite Actress: Meg Ryan, Robin Williams
Favorite Genre: Popular, Rock
Favorite genre: comedy, action, romance, disaster disaster
Favorite animals: dogs, cats
Favorite Color: Black, white, blue
Favorite clothes: Jean, sporting goods and anything comfortable
Jewelry like: Clock
Favorite watches: Casio
Sports clothing like: Nike
But animals do not like: Lizards, tigers, frogs
Dream: There is a concert and sing for everyone to hear
Describe yourself: She does not like a girl but inside she is just a normal girl, she is his own!
She joined the entertainment industry like? 2000: participated in the competition "The girls talented and beautiful"
What she is not good for her, teaching / teaching others, occasionally appear ridiculous, others believe too easily

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Popular Posts